Running Status of train 33382 (Gbg Bt Local) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GOBARDANGA (GBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GOBARDANGA
GBG
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
22:18
(3M)
22:19 3M
SANHATI
SNHT
22:23
(3M)
22:24 3M
HABRA
HB
22:29
(3M)
22:30 3M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
22:33
(3M)
22:34 3M
GUMA
GUMA
22:37
(3M)
22:38 3M
BIRA
BIRA
22:41
(3M)
22:42 3M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
22:45
(3M)
22:46 3M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
22:49
(3M)
22:50 3M
BARASAT
BT
23:03
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:47 AM