Running Status of train 33382 (Gbg Bt Local) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GOBARDANGA (GBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GOBARDANGA
GBG
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
HABRA
HB
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
GUMA
GUMA
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
BIRA
BIRA
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
BARASAT
BT
23:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:32 PM