Running Status of train 33402 (Bt Sdah Matr) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:39 AM