Running Status of train 33402 (Bt Sdah Matr) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:36
(5M)
09:37 5M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:39
( 0H 6M)
09:40 0H 6M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:42
(5M)
09:43 5M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:45
(4M)
09:46 4M
BIRATI
BBT
09:48
(3M)
09:49 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:51
(5M)
09:52 5M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:54
(3M)
09:55 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:01
(3M)
10:02 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:05
(3M)
10:06 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:27 AM