Running Status of train 33422 (Mmg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MADHYAMGRAM (MMG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
00:00
(0M)
08:52 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
08:53
(4M)
08:54 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:56
(4M)
08:57 4M
BIRATI
BBT
09:00
(4M)
09:01 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:03
(4M)
09:04 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:07
(4M)
09:08 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:13
(4M)
09:14 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:17
(4M)
09:18 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:01 PM