Running Status of train 33422 (Mmg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
00:00
(0M)
08:52 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:07 PM