Running Status of train 33431 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 09:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:58 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
BARASAT
BT
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:23 PM