Running Status of train 33432 (Bt Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:16
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
05:16 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:17
(3M)
05:18 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:20
(3M)
05:21 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:23
(3M)
05:24 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
05:26
(3M)
05:27 3M
BIRATI
BBT
05:29
(3M)
05:30 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:32
(3M)
05:33 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:35
(3M)
05:36 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:42
(3M)
05:43 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:46
(3M)
05:47 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:00 AM