Running Status of train 33432 (Bt Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
05:16 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
BIRATI
BBT
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:58 PM