Running Status of train 33433 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 10:26 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
BARASAT
BT
10:26
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:13 AM