Running Status of train 33435 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 11:12 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
BARASAT
BT
11:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:58 PM