Running Status of train 33436 (Bt Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:12 PM