Running Status of train 33437 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:34
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:34 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
BARASAT
BT
11:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:04 AM