Running Status of train 33438 (Bt Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:30 AM