Running Status of train 33439 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:56
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:56 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
BIRATI
BBT
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
BARASAT
BT
11:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:44 PM