Running Status of train 33440 (Bt Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
16:12 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:23 PM