Running Status of train 33441 (Sdah Bt Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:16
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:16 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
BARASAT
BT
17:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:34 PM