Running Status of train 33443 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:38 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
BIRATI
BBT
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:24
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:10 PM