Running Status of train 33445 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
BIRATI
BBT
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:56
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:29 PM