Running Status of train 33447 (Sdah Bt Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
BIRATI
BBT
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
BARASAT
BT
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:45 PM