Running Status of train 33511 (Sdah Hnb Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HARUA ROAD (HRO) Station. Arrival at 06:39 Departure at 06:40
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:25
(5M)
05:26 5M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:30
(5M)
05:31 5M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:36
(5M)
05:37 5M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:39
(5M)
05:40 5M
BIRATI
BBT
05:42
(5M)
05:43 5M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
05:45
(5M)
05:46 5M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:48
(5M)
05:49 5M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:51
(5M)
05:52 5M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:54
(5M)
05:55 5M
BARASAT
BT
06:02
(5M)
06:04 5M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
06:09
(5M)
06:10 5M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
06:11
(5M)
06:12 5M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
06:14
(5M)
06:15 5M
SONDALIA
SXC
06:18
(5M)
06:19 5M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
06:22
(5M)
06:23 5M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
06:26
(5M)
06:27 5M
BHASILA
BSLA
06:29
(5M)
06:30 5M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
06:34
(5M)
06:35 5M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
06:38
( 0H 6M)
06:39 0H 6M
MALATIPUR
MPE
06:43
( 0H 9M)
06:44 0H 9M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
06:47
( 0H 8M)
06:48 0H 8M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
06:50
(10M)
06:51 10M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
06:55
(14M)
06:56 14M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
07:00
(12M)
07:03 12M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
07:09
(11M)
07:10 11M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
07:12
(12M)
07:13 12M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
07:15
(12M)
07:16 12M
HASANABAD
HNB
07:28
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:22 AM