Running Status of train 33511 (Sdah Hnb Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:25
(2M)
05:26 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:30
(2M)
05:31 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:36
(2M)
05:37 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:39
(2M)
05:40 2M
BIRATI
BBT
05:42
(2M)
05:43 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
05:45
(2M)
05:46 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
05:48
(2M)
05:49 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
05:51
(2M)
05:52 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:54
(2M)
05:55 2M
BARASAT
BT
06:02
(2M)
06:04 2M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
06:09
(2M)
06:10 2M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
06:11
(2M)
06:12 2M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
06:14
(2M)
06:15 2M
SONDALIA
SXC
06:18
(2M)
06:19 2M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
06:22
(2M)
06:23 2M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
06:26
(2M)
06:27 2M
BHASILA
BSLA
06:29
(2M)
06:30 2M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
06:34
(2M)
06:35 2M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
06:38
(2M)
06:39 2M
MALATIPUR
MPE
06:43
(2M)
06:44 2M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
06:47
(2M)
06:48 2M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
06:50
(2M)
06:51 2M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
06:55
(2M)
06:56 2M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
07:00
(2M)
07:03 2M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
07:09
(2M)
07:10 2M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
07:12
(2M)
07:13 2M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
07:15
(2M)
07:16 2M
HASANABAD
HNB
07:28
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:27 PM