Running Status of train 33512 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:03
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
03:03 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
03:05
(0M)
03:06 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
03:13
(0M)
03:14 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
03:21
(0M)
03:22 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
03:26
(0M)
03:27 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
03:37
(0M)
03:38 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
03:42
(0M)
03:43 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
04:08
(0M)
04:09 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
04:13
(0M)
04:14 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
04:22
(0M)
04:23 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
04:27
(0M)
04:28 0M
BARASAT
BT
04:41
(0M)
04:43 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
BIRATI
BBT
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:49 AM