Running Status of train 33513 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 08:18 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
BIRATI
BBT
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
BARASAT
BT
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
08:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:11 PM