Running Status of train 33513 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:19
(1M)
06:20 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:24
(1M)
06:25 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
06:30
(1M)
06:31 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
06:33
(1M)
06:34 1M
BIRATI
BBT
06:36
(1M)
06:37 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
06:39
(1M)
06:40 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:42
(1M)
06:43 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:45
(1M)
06:46 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
06:48
(1M)
06:49 1M
BARASAT
BT
06:55
(1M)
06:56 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
07:00
(1M)
07:01 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
07:03
(1M)
07:04 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
07:06
(1M)
07:07 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
07:14
(1M)
07:15 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
07:18
(1M)
07:19 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
07:21
(1M)
07:22 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
07:26
(1M)
07:27 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
07:30
(1M)
07:32 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
07:35
(1M)
07:36 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
07:39
(1M)
07:40 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
07:42
(1M)
07:43 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
07:47
(1M)
07:48 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
07:58
(1M)
07:59 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
08:05
(1M)
08:06 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
08:08
(1M)
08:09 1M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
08:11
(1M)
08:12 1M
HASANABAD
HNB
08:18
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:01 PM