Running Status of train 33514 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
04:48 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
BARASAT
BT
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
BIRATI
BBT
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 06:05 PM