Running Status of train 33515 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
BIRATI
BBT
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
BARASAT
BT
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
09:32
(0M)
09:38 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
09:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:23 PM