Running Status of train 33516 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 08:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
06:46 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
BARASAT
BT
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
BIRATI
BBT
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:58 AM