Running Status of train 33518 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MADHYAMGRAM (MMG) Station. Arrival at 09:14 Departure at 09:15
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
07:42 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
07:43
(3M)
07:44 3M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
07:46
(3M)
07:47 3M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
07:49
(3M)
07:50 3M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
07:56
(3M)
08:00 3M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
08:03
(3M)
08:04 3M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
08:08
(3M)
08:09 3M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
08:12
(3M)
08:13 3M
MALATIPUR
MPE
08:15
(3M)
08:16 3M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
08:21
(3M)
08:22 3M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
08:24
(3M)
08:25 3M
BHASILA
BSLA
08:28
(3M)
08:29 3M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
08:32
(3M)
08:33 3M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
08:34
(3M)
08:35 3M
SONDALIA
SXC
08:39
(3M)
08:40 3M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
08:43
(3M)
08:44 3M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
08:46
(3M)
08:47 3M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
08:49
(3M)
08:50 3M
BARASAT
BT
09:06
(3M)
09:07 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:11
(3M)
09:12 3M
BIRATI
BBT
09:18
(3M)
09:19 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:22
(5M)
09:23 5M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:25
(4M)
09:26 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:31
(4M)
09:32 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:35
( 0H 6M)
09:36 0H 6M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:52
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:57 PM