Running Status of train 33519 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:25
(2M)
09:26 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:31
(2M)
09:32 2M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:37
(2M)
09:38 2M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:40
(2M)
09:41 2M
BIRATI
BBT
09:43
(2M)
09:44 2M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:46
(2M)
09:47 2M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:49
(2M)
09:50 2M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:52
(2M)
09:53 2M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:55
(2M)
09:56 2M
BARASAT
BT
10:04
(2M)
10:05 2M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
10:10
(2M)
10:11 2M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
10:13
(2M)
10:14 2M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
10:16
(2M)
10:17 2M
SONDALIA
SXC
10:24
(2M)
10:25 2M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
10:29
(2M)
10:30 2M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
10:33
(2M)
10:34 2M
BHASILA
BSLA
10:36
(2M)
10:37 2M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
10:41
(2M)
10:42 2M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
10:45
(2M)
10:46 2M
MALATIPUR
MPE
10:50
(2M)
10:51 2M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
10:54
(2M)
10:55 2M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
10:57
(2M)
10:58 2M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
11:02
(2M)
11:03 2M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
11:05
(2M)
11:06 2M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
11:12
(2M)
11:13 2M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
11:15
(2M)
11:16 2M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
11:18
(2M)
11:19 2M
HASANABAD
HNB
11:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:31 AM