Running Status of train 33520 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
10:47 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
11:01
(0M)
11:07 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
11:22
(0M)
11:23 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
BARASAT
BT
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
BIRATI
BBT
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:27 AM