Running Status of train 33520 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
10:47 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
10:48
(1M)
10:49 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
10:51
(1M)
10:52 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
10:54
(1M)
10:55 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
11:01
(1M)
11:07 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
11:10
(1M)
11:11 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
11:15
(1M)
11:16 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
11:19
(1M)
11:20 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
11:22
(1M)
11:23 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
11:28
(1M)
11:29 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
11:31
(1M)
11:32 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
11:35
(1M)
11:36 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
11:39
(1M)
11:40 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
11:41
(1M)
11:42 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
11:46
(1M)
11:47 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
11:50
(1M)
11:51 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
11:53
(1M)
11:54 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
11:56
(1M)
11:57 1M
BARASAT
BT
12:11
(1M)
12:12 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:15
(1M)
12:16 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:18
(1M)
12:19 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:21
(1M)
12:22 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:24
(1M)
12:25 1M
BIRATI
BBT
12:27
(1M)
12:28 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:30
(1M)
12:31 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:33
(1M)
12:34 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:39
(1M)
12:40 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:43
(1M)
12:44 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:07 PM