Running Status of train 33521 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 13:08 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
BIRATI
BBT
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
BARASAT
BT
11:48
(0M)
11:49 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
13:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:25 PM