Running Status of train 33523 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
BIRATI
BBT
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
BARASAT
BT
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
13:37
(0M)
13:38 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
13:58
(0M)
13:59 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:56 PM