Running Status of train 33523 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:22
(1M)
12:23 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:28
(1M)
12:29 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
12:34
(1M)
12:35 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
12:37
(1M)
12:38 1M
BIRATI
BBT
12:40
(1M)
12:41 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
12:43
(1M)
12:44 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
12:46
(1M)
12:47 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
12:49
(1M)
12:50 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
12:52
(1M)
12:53 1M
BARASAT
BT
12:57
(1M)
12:58 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
13:02
(1M)
13:03 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
13:05
(1M)
13:06 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
13:08
(1M)
13:09 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
13:12
(1M)
13:13 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
13:16
(1M)
13:17 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
13:20
(1M)
13:21 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
13:23
(1M)
13:24 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
13:28
(1M)
13:29 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
13:32
(1M)
13:33 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
13:37
(1M)
13:38 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
13:41
(1M)
13:42 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
13:44
(1M)
13:45 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
13:49
(1M)
13:50 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
13:58
(1M)
13:59 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
14:05
(1M)
14:06 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
14:08
(1M)
14:09 1M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
14:11
(1M)
14:12 1M
HASANABAD
HNB
14:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:18 PM