Running Status of train 33524 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DUM DUM CANT (DDC) Station. Arrival at 13:49 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
12:07
(3M)
12:08 3M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
12:10
(3M)
12:11 3M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
12:14
(3M)
12:19 3M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
12:24
(3M)
12:25 3M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
12:28
(3M)
12:29 3M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
12:34
(3M)
12:35 3M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
12:38
(3M)
12:39 3M
MALATIPUR
MPE
12:40
(3M)
12:41 3M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
12:46
(3M)
12:47 3M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
12:51
(3M)
12:52 3M
BHASILA
BSLA
12:55
(3M)
12:56 3M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
12:59
(3M)
13:00 3M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
13:03
(3M)
13:04 3M
SONDALIA
SXC
13:07
(3M)
13:08 3M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
13:11
(3M)
13:12 3M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
13:14
(3M)
13:15 3M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
13:17
(3M)
13:18 3M
BARASAT
BT
13:28
(3M)
13:29 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
13:33
(3M)
13:34 3M
BIRATI
BBT
13:40
(3M)
13:41 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
13:46
(3M)
13:47 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:52
(3M)
13:53 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:32 PM