Running Status of train 33525 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:17
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:17 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:23
(1M)
14:24 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:28
(1M)
14:29 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:34
(1M)
14:35 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:38
(1M)
14:39 1M
BIRATI
BBT
14:41
(1M)
14:42 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:44
(1M)
14:45 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:47
(1M)
14:48 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:49
(1M)
14:50 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:53
(1M)
14:54 1M
BARASAT
BT
15:02
(1M)
15:03 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
15:07
(1M)
15:08 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
15:10
(1M)
15:11 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
15:13
(1M)
15:14 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
15:18
(1M)
15:19 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
15:21
(1M)
15:22 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
15:25
(1M)
15:26 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
15:28
(1M)
15:29 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
15:34
(1M)
15:35 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
15:38
(1M)
15:39 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
15:43
(1M)
15:44 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
15:47
(1M)
15:48 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
15:50
(1M)
15:51 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
15:55
(1M)
15:56 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
15:59
(1M)
16:00 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
16:12
(1M)
16:15 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
16:27
(1M)
16:28 1M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
16:30
(1M)
16:31 1M
HASANABAD
HNB
16:38
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:21 AM