Running Status of train 33525 (Sdah Hnb L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:17
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:17 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
BARASAT
BT
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
16:12
(0M)
16:15 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
16:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:59 AM