Running Status of train 33526 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
13:15 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
BARASAT
BT
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
BIRATI
BBT
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:18 AM