Running Status of train 33527 (Sdah Hnb Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:52 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
BIRATI
BBT
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
BARASAT
BT
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
16:39
(0M)
16:41 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
17:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:19 PM