Running Status of train 33528 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
13:42 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
13:43
(1M)
13:44 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
13:46
(1M)
13:47 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
13:49
(1M)
13:50 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
13:55
(1M)
13:58 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
14:03
(1M)
14:04 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
14:09
(1M)
14:10 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
14:12
(1M)
14:13 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
14:15
(1M)
14:16 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
14:22
(1M)
14:23 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
14:24
(1M)
14:25 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
14:29
(1M)
14:30 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
14:32
(1M)
14:33 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
14:34
(1M)
14:35 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
14:39
(1M)
14:40 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
14:43
(1M)
14:44 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
14:46
(1M)
14:47 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
14:50
(1M)
14:51 1M
BARASAT
BT
15:04
(1M)
15:05 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
15:10
(1M)
15:11 1M
BIRATI
BBT
15:17
(1M)
15:18 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
15:22
(1M)
15:23 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:30
(1M)
15:31 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:47
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:47 PM