Running Status of train 33530 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:54
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
14:54 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
BARASAT
BT
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:15 AM