Running Status of train 33531 (Sdah Hnb Loc) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:24
(0M)
20:26 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
21:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:04 AM