Running Status of train 33532 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BASIRHAT (BSHT) Station. Arrival at 17:38 Departure at 17:39
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
17:22 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
17:23
(3M)
17:24 3M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
17:26
(3M)
17:27 3M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
17:29
(3M)
17:30 3M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
17:35
(3M)
17:36 3M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
17:38
(5M)
17:39 5M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
17:43
(3M)
17:44 3M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
17:47
(5M)
17:48 5M
MALATIPUR
MPE
17:51
(5M)
17:52 5M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
17:56
( 0H 7M)
17:57 0H 7M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
18:00
( 0H 9M)
18:01 0H 9M
BHASILA
BSLA
18:03
( 0H 9M)
18:04 0H 9M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
18:06
( 0H 7M)
18:07 0H 7M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
18:10
(11M)
18:11 11M
SONDALIA
SXC
18:14
( 0H 9M)
18:15 0H 9M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
18:18
( 0H 8M)
18:19 0H 8M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
18:21
(14M)
18:22 14M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
18:24
(16M)
18:25 16M
BARASAT
BT
18:42
( 0H 7M)
18:45 0H 7M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:47
(5M)
18:48 5M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:50
(5M)
18:51 5M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:53
(4M)
18:54 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:56
(4M)
18:57 4M
BIRATI
BBT
18:58
(3M)
18:59 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
19:02
(3M)
19:03 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:06
(3M)
19:07 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:14
(3M)
19:15 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:18
(3M)
19:19 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:37
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:31 PM