Running Status of train 33532 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
17:22 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
BARASAT
BT
18:42
(0M)
18:45 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
BIRATI
BBT
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:06 PM