Running Status of train 33533 (Sdah Hb Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
BIRATI
BBT
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
22:48
(0M)
22:49 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
BARASAT
BT
23:04
(0M)
23:06 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
00:15
(0M)
00:16 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
00:26
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:37 PM