Running Status of train 33534 (Hb Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
18:02 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
BARASAT
BT
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
BIRATI
BBT
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:38 PM