Running Status of train 33536 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:53
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
18:53 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
19:07
(0M)
19:11 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
BARASAT
BT
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
BIRATI
BBT
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:03 AM