Running Status of train 33538 (Hnb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 23:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
21:26 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
21:34
(0M)
21:38 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
BARASAT
BT
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
BIRATI
BBT
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:47 AM