Running Status of train 33612 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
05:42 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
BARASAT
BT
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
BIRATI
BBT
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:24 AM