Running Status of train 33613 (Sdah Dtk Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:32
(3M)
07:33 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:38
(3M)
07:39 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
07:47
(3M)
07:48 3M
BIRATI
BBT
07:50
(3M)
07:51 3M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:53
(3M)
07:54 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:56
(3M)
07:57 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
08:02
(3M)
08:03 3M
BARASAT
BT
08:08
(3M)
08:09 3M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:14
(3M)
08:15 3M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 04:03 AM