Running Status of train 33614 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
BARASAT
BT
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
BIRATI
BBT
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:02 PM