Running Status of train 33615 (Sdah Dtk L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
BIRATI
BBT
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
BARASAT
BT
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:31 AM