Running Status of train 33616 (Dtk Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
07:32 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:35
(1M)
07:36 1M
BARASAT
BT
07:41
(1M)
07:42 1M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
07:44
(1M)
07:45 1M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
07:48
(1M)
07:49 1M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
07:51
(1M)
07:52 1M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
07:54
(1M)
07:55 1M
BIRATI
BBT
07:58
(1M)
07:59 1M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
08:01
(1M)
08:02 1M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
08:07
(1M)
08:08 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:14
(1M)
08:15 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:19
(1M)
08:20 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:32
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM