Running Status of train 33617 (Sdah Dtk L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:57 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
BARASAT
BT
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
10:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:39 PM