Running Status of train 33618 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
BARASAT
BT
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
BIRATI
BBT
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:24
(0M)
09:26 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:16 PM