Running Status of train 33619 (Sdah Dtk L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:24
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:24 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:31
(4M)
16:32 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:36
(4M)
16:37 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:42
(4M)
16:43 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:45
(4M)
16:46 4M
BIRATI
BBT
16:48
(4M)
16:49 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
16:51
(4M)
16:52 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:54
(4M)
16:55 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:57
(4M)
16:58 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:00
(4M)
17:01 4M
BARASAT
BT
17:10
(4M)
17:11 4M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:16
(4M)
17:17 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
17:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:08 PM