Running Status of train 33620 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
09:43 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
BARASAT
BT
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
BIRATI
BBT
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:40 AM