Running Status of train 33620 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
09:43 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
09:46
(4M)
09:47 4M
BARASAT
BT
09:52
(4M)
09:53 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
09:55
(4M)
09:56 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
09:58
(4M)
09:59 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
10:01
(4M)
10:02 4M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
10:04
(4M)
10:05 4M
BIRATI
BBT
10:07
(4M)
10:08 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
10:10
(4M)
10:11 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
10:13
(4M)
10:14 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:25
(4M)
10:26 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:29
(4M)
10:30 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:13 PM