Running Status of train 33621 (Sdah Dtk Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:47 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
BIRATI
BBT
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
BARASAT
BT
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
19:46
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:49 AM