Running Status of train 33622 (Dtk Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DATTAPUKUR (DTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
11:13
(3M)
11:14 3M
BARASAT
BT
11:20
(3M)
11:21 3M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
11:23
(3M)
11:24 3M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
11:26
(3M)
11:27 3M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
11:30
(3M)
11:31 3M
BIRATI
BBT
11:33
(3M)
11:34 3M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
11:37
(3M)
11:38 3M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
11:40
(3M)
11:41 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:46
(3M)
11:47 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:50
(3M)
11:51 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:33 PM